EQUIPE 1
14 a 19/JAN - MT
Data Município UF Descrição
14/janSinopMTConcentração da Equipe
15/janSorrisoMTPernoite
16/janNova MutumMTPernoite
17/janCampo Novo do ParecisMTPernoite
18/janCampo Novo do ParecisMTPernoite
19/janCuiabáMTFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 2
21 a 26/JAN - PR/MS
Data Município UF Descrição
21/janMaringáPRConcentração da Equipe
22/janCascavélPRPernoite
23/janGuaíraPRPernoite
24/janDouradosMSPernoite
25/janMaracajuMSPernoite
26/janCampo GrandeMSFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 3
27/JAN a 02/FEV - MS/GO/MT
Data Município UF Descrição
27/janCampo GrandeMSConcentração da Equipe
28/janRio VerdeGOPernoite
29/janJataíGOPernoite
30/janMineirosGOPernoite
31/janRondonópolisMTPernoite
01/fevPrimavera do LesteMTPernoite
02/fevCuiabáMTFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 4
04 a 08/FEV - MT
Data Município UF Descrição
04/fevCuiabáMTConcentração da Equipe
05/fevNova MutumMTPernoite
06/fevLucas do Rio VerdeMTPernoite
07/fevSorrisoMTPernoite
08/fevSinopMTFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 5
11 a 15/FEV - MT/TO
Data Município UF Descrição
11/fevBarra do GarçasMTConcentração da Equipe
12/fevCanaranaMTPernoite
13/fevQuerênciaMTPernoite
14/fevVila RicaMTPernoite
15/fevPalmasTOFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 6
17 a 22/FEV - SP/PR/SC
Data Município UF Descrição
17/fevIndaiatubaSPConcentração da Equipe
18/fevItapevaSPPernoite
19/fevAssisSPPernoite
20/fevPonta GrossaPRPernoite
21/fevPato BrancoPRPernoite
22/fevChapecóSCFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 7
23/FEV a 01/MAR - TO/GO/MG/DF
Data Município UF Descrição
23/fevPalmasTOConcentração da Equipe
24/fevAlvoradaTOPernoite
25/fevGoianiaGOPernoite
26/fevUberlândiaMGPernoite
27/fevCatalãoGOPernoite
28/fevUnaíMGPernoite
01/marBrasíliaDFFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 8
10 a 16/MAR - DF/BA/BA/PI/MA/TO
Data Município UF Descrição
10/marBrasíliaDFConcentração da Equipe
11/marPosto RosarioBAPernoite
12/marLEMBAPernoite
13/marCristino CastroPIPernoite
14/marUruçuíPIPernoite
15/marBalsasMAPernoite
14/marPalmasTOFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 9
18 a 23/MAR - SC/RS
Data Município UF Descrição
18/marChapecóSCConcentração da Equipe
19/marSarandiRSPernoite
20/marSanta RosaRSPernoite
21/marCruz AltaRSPernoite
22/marPasso FundoRSPernoite
23/marPasso FundoRSFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 10
06 a 10/MAI - MT
Data Município UF Descrição
06/maiSinopMTConcentração da Equipe
07/maiSorrisoMTPernoite
08/maiSorrisoMTPernoite
09/maiLucas do Rio VerdeMTPernoite
10/maiCuiabáMTFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 11
12 a 16/MAI - MT/GO
Data Município UF Descrição
20/maiCuiabáMTConcentração da Equipe
21/maiPrimavera do LesteMTPernoite
22/maiRondonópolis MTPernoite
23/maiMineirosGOPernoite
24/maiRio VerdeGOFinal da Etapa
EQUIPE 12
03 a 07/JUN - MS/PR
Data Município UF Descrição
03/junCampo GrandeMSConcentração da Equipe
04/junDouradosMSPernoite
05/junGuaíra PRPernoite
06/junCascavelPRPernoite
07/junMaringáPRFinal da Etapa
PATROCINADORES:
APOIADORES: